Home SCHEDULE

2017 Bridges to Life Program Schedule


UNIT LOCATION START DATE WEEK-DAY GRAD  DATE REG. COORD.
Clemens  Brazoria, TX May 4 Thurs Aug 17 Dolores
Cedar Creek Littlerock, WA May 6 Sat Aug 5 Judy
Hamilton  Bryan, TX May 9 Tues Aug 8 Margie
Kyle  Kyle, TX May 23 Tues Aug 22 Deborah
Dominguez San Antonio, TX  June 5 Mon Sept 11 Larry
Mission Creek Belfair, WA June 7 Wed Sept 6 Judy
Ney Hondo, TX June 8 Thurs Sept 7 Larry
Youth Ctr High Plains  Amarillo, TX June 22 Thurs Aug 20 Tac
Dominguez (FB Dorm) San Antonio, TX July 17 Mon Oct 16 Larry
Boyd  Teague, TX July 19 Wed Oct 25 Belinda
Mountain View  Gatesville, TX July 26 Wed Oct 25 Lucy
Hobby  Marlin, TX July 27 Thurs Nov 2 Belinda
Estelle  Huntsville, TX Aug 7 Mon Nov 6 Margie
C. Moore  Bonham, TX  Aug 1  Tues Oct 31  Charles 
Salv Army - Dallas Dallas, TX Aug 2 Wed Oct 18 Charles
CitySquare Dallas Dallas, TX Aug 2 Wed Oct 18 Charles
Estes Venus, TX Aug 3 Thurs Oct 26 Charles
Bridgeport Men's Bridgeport, TX Aug 3 Thurs Oct 26 Jim
Allred Iowa Park, TX Aug 14 Mon Nov 20 Connie
 LeBlanc Beaumont, TX   Aug 7  Mon  Nov 13  Connie
Hutchins  Dallas, TX  Aug 7  Mon  Nov 13  Charles
Crain Trusty Camp  Gatesville, TX Aug 8 Tue Nov 14 Belinda
Neal  Amarillo, TX Aug 8 Tue  Nov 7 Tac
Jordan  Pampa, TX Aug 9 Wed  Nov 8 Tac
Hilltop  Gatesville, TX Aug 10 Thurs Nov 9 Lucy
Plane State Dayton, TX Aug 10 Thurs Nov 9 Linda
Walls  Huntsville, TX Aug 10 Thurs Nov 9 Margie
Goree  Huntsville, TX Aug 14 Mon Nov 13 Margie
Santa Maria Hostel Houston, TX Aug 14 Mon Nov 20 John
Clements  Amarillo, TX Aug 14 Mon  Nov 13 Tac
Beto Palestine, TX Aug 15 Tues Nov 14 Connie
Cole Bonham, TX Aug 15 Tues Nov 14 Charles
Crain - Terrace  Gatesville, TX Aug 15 Tues Nov 21 Belinda
Woodman  Gatesville, TX Aug 15 Tues Nov 7 Lucy
WHO-A Atascocita, TX Aug 16 Wed Nov 15 Linda
 Stringfellow Rosharon, TX   Aug 16  Wed  Nov 15  Dolores
ETTF  Henderson, TX Aug 17 Thurs Nov 16 Connie
Wayne Scott Angleton, TX Aug 21 Mon Nov 20 Dolores
Crain - Riverside  Gatesville, TX Aug 22 Tue Nov 28 Belinda
Halbert Burnet, TX Aug 22 Tue Nov 28 Deborah
Robertson Abilene, TX Aug 23 Wed Nov 22 Connie
Indiana Women's-IN  Indianapolis, IN Aug 23 Wed Nov 22 Misty
Lockhart Women  Lockhart, TX Aug 27 Sun Nov 26 Deborah
Darrington Big House Rosharon, TX Aug 28 Mon Nov 27 Dolores
Darrington Trusty Camp Rosharon, TX Aug 28 Mon Nov 27 Dolores
Lane Murray  Gatesville, TX Aug 28 Mon Dec 11 Belinda
Jester 1  Richmond, TX Aug 28 Mon Nov 27 Linda
Hughes  Gatesville, TX Aug 29 Tues Dec 5 Lucy
Plainfield-IN  Plainfield, IN Aug 29 Tues Nov 28 Misty
Tulia Tulia, TX  Aug 29 Tues  Nov 28 Tac
 Terrell Rosharon, TX Aug 30 Wed Nov 29 Dolores
Heritage Trail-IN Plainfield, IN  Aug 30 Wed Nov 29 Misty
Pendleton-IN  Pendleton, IN Aug 30 Wed Nov 29 Misty
Pendleton Juv-IN  Pendleton, IN Aug 31 Thurs Nov 16 Misty
Dalhart  Dalhart, TX Aug 31 Thurs  Dec 21 Tac
Luther  Navasota, TX Aug 31 Thurs Dec 14 Margie
Hamilton  Bryan, TX Sept 5 Tues Dec 5 Margie
Jester 3  Richmond, TX Sept 5 Tues Dec 5 Linda
Ramsey  Rosharon, TX  Sept 5   Tues  Dec 5  Dolores
Washington St. Reform  Monroe, WA Sept 5 Tue Dec 5 Judy
Twin Rivers  Monroe, WA Sept 5 Tue Dec 5 Judy
Monroe Min Security  Monroe, WA Sept 7 Thurs Nov 30 Judy
Carol Young Dickinson, TX  Sept 7 Thurs Dec 7 Linda
Wynne  Huntsville, TX Sept 7 Thurs Dec 14 Richard
Holliday  Huntsville, TX Sept 11 Mon Dec 11 Richard
Miami-IN  Bunker Hill, IN Sept 11 Mon Dec 11 Misty
Kyle Kyle, TX Sept 12 Tues Dec 5 Deborah
Mission Creek Belfair, WA Sept 13 Wed Dec 13 Judy
Washington Corr Center Shelton, WA  Sept 14 Thurs Dec 14 Judy
Cedar Creek Littlerock, WA Oct 5 Thurs Jan 25 Judy